Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T14:21:29+05:30
Itz quite simple..!!! Just stop imagining..!!!! Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer..!! :-)
2 5 2
Comment has been deleted
hey,amyplakal have you heared about pagal
Okeyy buddy..calm down..!! Itz k..!! I srsly don't understand whtz d prob..!?!? :)
ok
Comment has been deleted
2016-03-22T14:23:11+05:30
But firstly tell me how would I will enter???
.....and this is also possibility there the room has no roof then I'll get out by climbing on wall.
0
saale bhench*****
Comment has been deleted
abe to aa to sahi teri maa ki
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted