Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T19:58:22+05:30
Bachpan(childhood)
ghutan

3 5 3
plz answer one more question
i will marrk brainest
ok
send link
next question only aayava
2016-03-22T20:21:45+05:30
Balavastha means bachpan(childhood).
Dukiyanushi means ghutan(Suffocation) .

Please mark it brainiest answer....................
1 5 1
or not
if so please mark it brainiest answer.........................
helpful
thnx
ok