Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T20:42:32+05:30
I have attached the photos of famous canvas knife paintings by Leonid Afremov, a renowned artist.


Hope it helps :)


Good day!
2 5 2
2016-03-22T20:59:31+05:30

 paintings of Vincent van Gogh:

The Starry Night
Cafe Terrace at Night
Irises

1 5 1
wc
no need of welcome dear Zesta !!!!!!
:)
you are a real genius and you have got its rank also .
you are a real genius and you have got its rank also .