Answers

2014-08-04T20:38:23+05:30
Because it is quick and ease to learn and find information related to our problems its also very important for us because there are many app in this by which we can talk searc chat and do many other extra ciriculam activities
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-04T20:39:44+05:30
Internet is very imporant for us because it provides required information from all over the world.It helps in communication,searching,entertainment etc.That's why we say that internet is vey imporant for us.
2 5 2