Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-23T22:05:33+05:30
Proper writing is not developed by anyone.its developed by ourselves.if we learn alphabets and numbers then only we write properly.we started learning basics so that we can write properly. Because our hardwork we can write properly.
1 5 1
If u like this plzzzzz mark as brainliest
2016-03-25T10:29:48+05:30
Nobody developed proper writing we ourselves learned it
0