Answers

2016-03-24T09:18:52+05:30
3/10,4/9,5/8 3/10 × 100% = 30% 4/9 × 100% = 44% 5/8 × 100% = 63% Answer = 3/10,4/9,5/8 Changed it to percentage , so it makes u easier to arrange
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T09:51:14+05:30
The numbers are  \frac{3}{10}  \frac{4}{9} and  \frac{5}{8} .

Now we going to convert it into decimal.

 \frac{3}{10} = 0.3
 \frac{4}{9} = 0.4
 \frac{5}{8} = 0.625 = 0.6

Now u have to mark it according to it.

Please mark it brainiest answer...........If it helped u..............Please........I need it.....
2 5 2
Please mark it brainiest answer..................................................
Thanks