Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T10:10:31+05:30


The colored part of the human eye that controls how much light passes through the pupil is called the Iris.
Please mark it brainiest answer........................
4 5 4
Please mark it brainiest answer........................
hey my Iris is black and yours
Thank u pravin again
2016-03-24T10:12:36+05:30


Iris is colored thin structure which control the amount of light entering in the pupil by changing it's diameter and size.
2 5 2