Answers

2016-03-24T16:14:41+05:30
The nucleus, the mitochondrion, the chloroplast, the Golgi apparatus, the lysosome, and the endoplasmic reticulum are all examples oforganelles
they r like the organs of the cell like heart and stomach for human body

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T16:16:43+05:30
See the basic structural and functional unit of all organisms and the first organelle was identified was the nucleus.....
2 5 2