Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T17:38:12+05:30
Badampahar lies in the state of Orrisa

Thank You......!!!!!!!!!
Mark as brainliest if helpful...
Yours, Jahnavi. 
3 5 3
i will
good one better than other one
oh thnx
2016-03-24T17:38:46+05:30
It is in orrisa.............

mark as brainliest if it had really helped u^_^ ^_^
with regards!!!
1 5 1
kk no problem its okkk
she deserves
oh do i ??
yeah
oh...thanx dear