Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T17:52:57+05:30
It is 5050...

Thank You......!!!!!!!!!
Mark as brainliest if helpful...
Yours, Jahnavi. 
1 5 1
shhh.......don't say anyone
ok
good girl
apply formula fir adding n natural number...here n is 100 and formula is (n)(n+1)/2...put n equal to 100...so we get the answer 5050
idk 115
2016-03-24T17:54:06+05:30
5050,
use the formula
n(n+1)/2
3 4 3
sorry but my di is getting the brainliest answer
its ok