Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-24T18:08:22+05:30
Sachin tendulkar is called THE GOD in cricket
and cricket first played in England .
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T18:08:38+05:30
Sachin Tendulkar is called the God in Cricket
England is the place where he satrted first

Thank You......!!!!!!!!!
Mark as brainliest if helpful...
Yours, Jahnavi. 
1 5 1
hmm
ok..madam
correct answer ?
abba..actng..yes