Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T19:00:11+05:30
The last person to die of Annexe was Miep...........
1 5 1
:)
i came to from my teacher
that other guy just saw my answer and wrote it in another way
pls mark as brainliest
okkkk
2016-03-24T19:01:38+05:30
The answer is miep gies

1 5 1
if you like my answer pls mark as brainliest for brainlychamp
u edited it it SAYS IN THE LOG BELOW!
ok dont fight u both of u i will thank u both
okkk
but will choosr one's brainliest