Answers

2016-03-24T22:14:29+05:30
Your answer is 
2^{2} +  2^{2} = -4 + 4 = 0..

Please mark it brainiest answer.........................
1 5 1
wait when one more answer will come then u mark my answer
what happens to minus sine
ohh that is minus
yes ans is 0
Its totally wrong... Square of -2 is 4 not -4..... As in -2*-2, - sign is cancelled
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T22:17:01+05:30
According to my guess it might be zero becuase
-2²+2²=-4+4=0
1 5 1
hope it helps u
because minus is not in the bracket we cant square it
thanks
ur welcome bro
Its totally wrong... Square of -2 is 4 not -4..... As in -2*-2, - sign is cancelled