Answers

2016-03-24T23:06:52+05:30
Yes.. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T23:07:11+05:30


The freezing/melting point and the boiling point will both take place at lower temperatures if the atmospheric pressure is lower. So the higher in altitude, the lower the freezing/melting and boiling points are.

Please mark it brainiest answer............................................
2 5 2
Please mark it brainiest answer.....................................................
Thank u
Thanks for answer :)
Copied answer