Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-25T17:04:10+05:30
The cell is the basic structural, functional, and biological unit of all known living organisms. A cell is the smallest unit of life that can replicate independently, and cells are often called the "building blocks of life". The study of cells is called cell biology.
2 5 2
plzzz come fast
are you coming
i texted u...
ok
plz come now
2016-03-25T17:06:23+05:30
It is d structural n functional unit in a living organism. The study of cells is known as BIOLOGY. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
1 5 1
Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer