Answers

2016-03-25T20:41:12+05:30
Best frds are those who can understand u.....and help u in ur problem
and moreover and most important whom u acn share ur joy as well as sorrow
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-25T20:41:53+05:30
Best friends are those who help us in times of needs and are ready to help whenever we want and we can kept our secrets with them safely....
3 5 3
pls mark it as brainliest
Relation with friend will be up to drinking tea or watching movies e.t.c , Their limit is rectricted .But relation ship Best freind is totally different We will share our Happiness and sadness,
ya true