Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T10:28:58+05:30


Manik sarkar is the Chief Minister of Tripura right now
4 4 4
plz mrk dis brainliest......if u lik
yappp
thank you
your most welcome :-)
:)
2016-03-26T10:29:00+05:30


Manik Sarkar  is the CM of Tripura
3 5 3
plz mrk dis brainliest......if u lik
wht bout me........rate dis atLEAST
sorry but ...at a time i can rate only 1 ....
i will mark you for sure in next answers -_-
5n