Answers

2016-03-26T17:19:57+05:30
River nile ,4160 miles ,is the longest river in the world
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T19:31:12+05:30
The Nile is a major north-flowing river in northeastern Africa, generally regarded as the longest river in the world. It is 6,853 km (4,258 miles) long.
2 5 2
hope it helped please mark it as brianliest.
Than q and Welcome CUTEBARBIE...
its my pleasure .