Answers

2016-03-26T19:54:46+05:30
Gestapo - The German secret police under Nazi rule.
2 3 2
Please mark it brainiest answer.........................
Please mark it brainiest answer..'
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T19:55:07+05:30
Gestapo was the official secret police of nazi Germany and German-occupied Europe. It is the short form of Geheime Staatspolizei.
3 4 3
Mark it as brainiest
what do you mean bro.?
i am new to this app
Well you have already marked my answer the best
Thanks!