Answers

2016-03-28T16:43:54+05:30
By crossing over............
1 5 1
yes
Naah
what naah
The answer is not suitable. Its ma way of showing disapproval.So,Naa
answer is correct and appropriate
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T07:39:57+05:30
By dihybrid cross or monohybrid cross
2 5 2
Of your unfinished answer.
it is finished and nothing can be added to it
Mm..okai..but i really find it inappropriate.
hoe
how