Answers

2014-08-05T22:28:26+05:30
Education is important in ours lifes if job comes education & family running educations only so many is ther in educations only
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-05T22:46:55+05:30
Education in its general sense is a form of learning in which the knowledge the skills, and habits of a group of people are transferd from one generation to the next through teaching training or research
1 5 1