Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-28T21:25:59+05:30
1. Drink plenty of water.
2. Eat fresh fruits and vegetables.
3. Sleep atleast 6 hrs.
4. Apply aleovera gel overnight and wash with warm water.
2 5 2
Plz...mark as Brainliest answer.
i didnt understood wht r u talking about
its about our eyes (sense organ). how we can keep it cool
just follow and u will get the result.
2016-03-28T21:29:25+05:30
Keeping watermelon cover on our eyes helps our eyes to be cool drinking water 5-6 times washing eyes properly after a sleep
1 5 1