Answers

2016-03-29T12:36:01+05:30
There are three battles of panipat are there 
   1st battle of panipat-21th april 1526
    2nd battle of panipat-5th november 1556
    3rd battle of panipat-14th january 1761
 hope i helped
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T12:37:44+05:30
There are three battles of panipat ;
   1st battle of panipat-21th april 1526
    2nd battle of panipat-5th november 1556
    3rd battle of panipat-14th january 1761
3 4 3