Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T13:31:46+05:30
Synonym of likely -hopeful ,probable ,possibility
1 5 1
ohk
Thank you cute barbiie
ur welcome
Please comment on my profile
Someone told me
2016-03-29T13:32:18+05:30
probable, distinctly possible, to be expected, odds-on, on, possible,credible, plausible, believable, within the bounds of possibility,imaginable are the  synonym of likely
1 5 1
if u want plz mark as brainliest
Can you all invite?
Me please
kaha pr invite kare
on my PROFILE