Answers

2014-08-06T18:01:26+05:30
English is thought to be one of the most important languages in the world. There are many reasons why ENGLISH is so important. One of the reasons is that English is spoken as the first language in many countries. There are 104 countries where English is spoken as the first language.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-06T18:40:20+05:30
English is a famous as well as veey important language.this language is almost known by every one in the world.the people of europe is seen talking in this language the most.their official language is english.we need this language at every step of our life.
1 5 1