Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T19:14:16+05:30
2. What time do you go to bed?
3. What is your favorite subject?
4. Where does she live?
5. Why you got late?

Please mark it brainiest answer,..........
3 4 3
Please mark it brainiest answer
congrats
thank u @Ankit420 @Choky72
most welcome mohit
2016-03-29T19:17:11+05:30
When do you go to bed?
which is your favorite subject?
where does she live?
why did you get late?
3 3 3