Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T19:39:38+05:30

1. The boxes of chocolates are very expensive.

2. Yesterday I reached home very late

3.If you have reached the station on time you wouldn't miss the train

4. She is a genius, isn't she ?

5. I am not able to deal with the stress of this modern life

2 5 2
2016-03-29T19:41:46+05:30
the boxes of chocolates are very expensive.
yesterday i reached home very late.
if you have reached the station on time you wouldn't miss the train.
she is a genius, isn't she?
i am not able to deal with the stress of this modern life.

2 5 2
it will be boxes not box
oh...yaaa....sry