Answers

2016-03-29T21:14:17+05:30
Family is made from home. And house is made from home. Plz mark as a brainliest
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-29T21:18:44+05:30
Family :
              
A family is the group of males and females who are bonded due to their close relation with each other. A family may be created by means of birth, marriage and mutual agreement to live together. A family is a very common practice in this society.

Types of families :
 ⇒
joint family
 ⇒ nuclear family
 ⇒extended family
 ⇒ symmetrical family and single parent family
 
1 5 1
i hope it helped u :)
yes.but i want the definatoin of the types of family
i will send u in inbox...5 mins
ok
sent