Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-30T12:33:04+05:30
(a)True Solution  is a homogenous solution in which the solute particle have diameters less than 10^-7cm that is the solute particles are of molecular dimension.the particles are invisible even under powerful microscopes

2 5 2
2016-03-30T13:32:46+05:30
True solution.........................
1 5 1
bt where i live we dont like that lang
it is due to my surrounding envir
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted