Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-30T17:11:50+05:30
Rectangle formula = l ×b×h
      1                       =6×5×4.5m
      45                =    30×4.5
                           =135
×   30
    00
   135           answer= 135 is the water can hold

2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2016-03-30T18:03:28+05:30

volume of cuboid = length * breadth * height

so here, 6 * 5 * 4.5

= 135 cubic m




0
there is not showing any mark
of brainliest
ok
try in next answer
alrite buddy