Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-30T20:08:14+05:30
GOOGLE  -----  Global Organization of Oriented Group Language of Earth
2 5 2
  • Brainly User
2016-03-30T20:08:55+05:30
GOOGLE-Global
                 Organisation of
                 Oriented
                 Group
                 Language of earth
Yakunitattanara Saiwaidesu! : 3


2 4 2
I'm from Minamisanriku,Japan....
heeyyyy..... plz move to inbox
ok!
u both
I'll be waiting!