Answers

2016-03-31T15:54:12+05:30
Das Kapital
the German Ideology
The Marx Engles Reader
Selected Writings
The Civil War in France
The Portable Karl Marx
Early Writings
The Holy Family
1 5 1
plzz mark my answer as brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-31T15:54:16+05:30
The Communist Manifesto 
Capital, Vol 1: A Critical Analysis of Capitalist Production 
The Marx-Engels Reader 
Das Kapital 
The German Ideology 
The Eighteenth Brumaire of Louis Bonaparte 
Selected Writings 
The Civil War in France 
The Poverty of Philosophy 
The Portable Karl Marx 

are some of thew books from Karl Marx
2 5 2
Please mark it brainiest answer.................................