Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-31T18:01:21+05:30
Phosphorous =P Pottasium =K Plz mark as a brainliest
2 5 2
ur answer is correct buddy don't worry, the moderators won't delete your answer chill buddy :D
Thanks
Hello
I am sory. i repoted your ans. irs mistake.
its mistake
2016-03-31T18:02:41+05:30
phosphorus symbol    =    P
potassium symbol       =    K
2 4 2
But who reported
I think, it will deleted
hello
no use of reporting, the answer is correct
ok