Answers

2016-03-31T20:57:20+05:30
Availability of water, and fertile soil
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-01T11:17:17+05:30
Himalayas plays a very important role in our agriculture.it influence our agriculture in a following way:- himalayan region offers several sites which are suitable for the production of the hydroelectricity which helps in fulfilling the requirement of water for agriculture lands. Hope it had helped u and plz plz make me as brainliest plz.....
1 5 1