Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-31T23:38:12+05:30



Amoebiasis (amoebic dysentery) – protozoal disease is characterized by ulcerative lesions of the colon, sometimes complicated by liver abscess, pulmonary and other organs.


2 5 2
jst completed 10th..
did u wake up
please replay
hai
can I come to inbox
2016-04-01T06:16:07+05:30


Amoebasis  is characterized by ulcerative lesions of the colon, sometimes complicated by liver abscess, pulmonary and other organs.
0