Answers

2016-03-31T23:49:06+05:30
B) vermiform appendix is the vestigial organ in man.
1 5 1
can I come to inbox
can I come to inbox
oh sry... we can chat in inbox..
hai
why there is no inbox option
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-01T06:05:26+05:30
The vestigial organ in human is b) veigorm appendix. Hope this helps u.
1 5 1
in which class ru studying
y ur not replaying
where I can find inbox
r u online
come to inbox