Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-03T20:18:32+05:30
If x and y are primes then HCF=1 and LCM=xy.
1 5 1
right!
:)
Thank uuu for marking my answer as the best !!!
2016-04-03T20:21:04+05:30
Since nothing is in common, therefore HCF=1..... And LCM = xy ( product of prime factors)
1 5 1
i too sister
But u only wrote that na..
are baba nen kuda akka means i too sister in telgu
Oh. I thought you also didn't understood
LOL.......:-)