Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-07T21:05:51+05:30
It is theĀ vocal or instrumental sounds (or both) combined in such a way as to produce beauty of form, harmony, and expression of emotion.
2 5 2
I have a friend named Anjela but i cant find it pls help me she is also in brainly
u can srch......der will be an option in dat friend icon
frnds icon is up
Thnx
:)
2016-04-10T05:57:21+05:30
music is magic the sound we hear of river,birds, animal and also wind is magic or when talk at also music
the voice we hear with love, happiness or sadness that called music ( music is enjoyment it's relaxing actually for me music that is sound which comes from my heart music is help our express ourself with voice or intruement
0