Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-08-08T21:11:25+05:30
1] no plastic is fantastic
2] say bye to plastic
3] even after u leave earth plastic live
4] be retrograde , just biodegrade
5] from here to eternity , plastic is calamity


1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-08-08T21:12:09+05:30
1.plastics-the smooth destroyer of our planet.destroy it.
2.east or west Plastic is the waste 
plastic plastic very drastic

0