Answers

2016-04-06T18:27:21+05:30
Sodium fluoride, H2o, Hydrated silica, cellulose gum that avoids hurting gums in mouth, sodium lauryl sulphate, sodium saccharin, mica, titanium dioxide.
2 5 2
Active Ingredients-Sodium Fluoride 0.24% (0.15% w/v fluoride ion) - Anticavity, Triclosan 0.30% - Antigingivitis, Inactive Ingredients: Hydrated Silica, Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-06T18:28:46+05:30



Active Ingredients:

Sodium Fluoride 0.24% (0.15% w/v fluoride ion) - Anticavity, Triclosan 0.30% - Antigingivitis

Inactive Ingredients:

Hydrated Silica, Water, Glycerin, Sorbitol, PVM/MA Copolymer, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Carrageenan, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide

with regards!!!!

mark as brainliest if helpful!!!!,,,......^_^

3 3 3