Answers

2016-04-07T11:51:23+05:30


A nation state is a geographical area that can be identified as deriving its political legitimacy from serving as a sovereign nation. A state is a political and geopolitical entity, while a nation is a cultural and ethnic one.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-07T12:09:59+05:30


A state is a political and geopolitical entity, while a nation is a cultural and ethnic one.
a form of political organization in which a group of people who share the same history, traditions, or language live in a particular area under one government.
2 5 2
u sent me
heyt i said that inbiox me fast
hurry
Comment has been deleted
hey tell fast