Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-07T12:53:49+05:30


If I win  1 crore I will try to help the poor people. as i was a poor man before i know the difficulties of the poor especially in india i want to use 1 crore money to help the poor.I don't want any luxuries life, and i do not know about luxury and i do not want to be selfish or greedy i need only the basic things like  shelter, nice clothes and food to eat. there are many children who do not have their parents and are orphans i want then to go to school nd enjoy their childhood days. my heart pains, when I see the children on the streets with no food and happiness .i see some children in the streets suffering even if their parents try their best parents work day and night but they cannot provide their children with clothing, shelter and food .and there are some old people who r thrown out .i want to help all these people with my money
4 4 4
U r also right but this is a witty question and my answer is right.
PK78000's answer is right.
2016-04-07T22:06:23+05:30
IF I WIN 1 crore RS .
FIRST I LIKE TO INVEST THAT MONEY IN BANK.
OR GET SHARE.
SECONDLY I GIVE THAT MONEY TO SOME REALLY NEEDY PERSON.

THIRDLY FOR MY FAMILY AND FUTURE.

1 5 1