Answers

2016-04-07T22:48:15+05:30
I had admired in mygrandmother a many things bt the most favorite thing In grandma is making beautiful dresses if I give her a sample of dress she can make it beautifully and the second thing is her food is very delicious and always had bought something something and aways had love,care and affectionate towards our family.....
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-07T22:49:09+05:30
There are a lot of things that i admire about my grandmom . so ill just brief up and write few i admire the most

1.the way she cooks
2.the rangolis she makes
3.the no of songs she sings
4. the no. of bedtime stories she tells
5.her advices
2 5 2
hope dis hlps..................^-^
plz mrk dis brainliest...........if u lyk