Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-08T14:48:23+05:30
Under certain condition it  can change

2 5 2
plz mark it as brainliest
plz mark it as brainliest plz
2016-04-08T14:49:45+05:30
Deposition is a thermodynamic process, a phase transition in which gastransforms into solid.
2 3 2
hey why are u coping my comment
no no these r pemanent coments on my answer
and u type twice so i also
why if i type thrice u will also do it
ye i also want brainliest answer