Answers

2016-04-08T17:38:59+05:30
Internal fertilization is theĀ Process of fertilisation in human
1 5 1
explain it briefly
the fertilization takes place inside the woumb the female when the male ejects the sperm into the vagina of the female
here the embroyo is well protected
WoW..
thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-12T10:12:44+05:30
The egg meet with sperm,they merge their genetic information together.When the two merge,the fertilisation process is complete,and the fertilised egg is now called a zygote.Human fertilisation is a complicated process.
2 5 2
your answer help me more thats why
but i don't think so
but i think so
plz..i don't wanna talk vth u
I also dont want to talk wth you so please stop commenting