Answers

2016-04-09T11:09:07+05:30
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs was to be the first full-length celanimated feature movie.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T11:10:13+05:30
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs was to be the first full-length cel animated featurein motion picture history, and as such Walt Disney had to fight to get the film produced.
3 5 3
thnxs u so much
See I have marked.
Welcome.
ok
ask another ques