Answers

2016-04-09T23:04:25+05:30
P^2 - 2px +18ax

i think this is the answer,but im not sure
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-10T10:10:23+05:30
P²x - 2[px - 3x{x² - (3a + x²)}]

= p²x - 2[px - 3x³ - 3x(3a + x²)]

= p²x - 2[px - 3x³ - 3x(3a + x²)]

= p²x - 2px + 6x³ + 6x(3a + x²)

= p²x - 2px + 6x³ + 18xa + 6x³

= p²x - 2px + 12x³ + 18xa
1 5 1
thanks and solve the question just posted
in maths
1 and 2 step are same