Answers

2016-04-09T19:01:41+05:30
Heisenberg, while giving his lectures on Quantum Physics, reflectively negated all the doubts of the audience.
0
Please mark as brainliest
Too big
Then remove everything between the two commas
So the sentence remains: "Heisenberg reflectively negated the doubts of the audience."
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T19:04:56+05:30
She talked to him reflectively
2 5 2