Answers

2016-04-09T22:36:46+05:30
Maybe just a little change is there.
1 5 1
Mark my answer as the best please.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T22:42:45+05:30
No but the books will be updated.Changes in ICSE will be in 2018.

2 5 2
mark it as brainliest answer if u find it helpful
means that the student appearing for 2017-2018 examination will give examination on updated syllabus.
??
please tell.
ya.I think so