Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-04-09T23:31:10+05:30
Girl child , women ,old people ,handicapped people, mentally abnormal people are the poorest of poor in the family as they are considered to be dependent on others and cant earn on their self , they are denied equal access to resources available to the family.
2 5 2
mark it as brainliest answer if u find it helpful
thanx
welcome and thanx for selecting it as brainliest answer.
that was worth selecting as brainliest :)
ya
2016-04-10T00:21:45+05:30
Mostly women ,elderly people ,children below 5 years and handicapped people are the poorest of the poor in a family.
0